The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Zemira A's Stats:
Tits: 35B
Waist: 24
Ass: 36
Height: 5'8"
Zemira's Bio: Mesmerizing blonde stunner Zemira A was born April 20, 1992 in Ukraine. The blue-eyed babe started adult modeling in 2012. Before that she was the judo champion in her home town. She says, "It keeps me fit" and "it also gives me lots of confidence". A complex beauty, Zemira also enjoys both loud music and quiet evenings at home. She hopes to become a veterinarian.
Aliases: Masha, Elke P
 
 
More Zemira A is available at these premium sites:
MetArt, Rylsky Art
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links