The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Zoe Britton
Zoe Britton galleries at Freakolla:
 
Zoe's Stats:
Tits: 34D
Waist: 24
Ass: 35
Height: 5'3"
Zoe's Bio: Curvacious brunette Zoe Britton was born on January 25, 1979 in Riverside, California but grew up in Lubbock, Texas and is of Cherokee, Irish, and Hungarian descent. (I would have guessed mid-to-later-1980's, but this super-hot curvy babe is aging exceptionally well. You never can tell.) The Green-eyed beauty started her adult entertainment career in 2002 after being introduced to an adult magazine photographer while stripping at a club in Lubbock. She has been nominated for several AVN awards in her career, including a 2010 nod for Best All-Girl Couples Sex Scene for "Lesbian Bridal Stories 4." Zoe co-heads the adult film studio New Star Productions with fellow actor Ron Jeremy.
Aliases: Zoe Britten
 
More Zoe Britton is available at these premium sites:
Twistys, FTV Girls, Penthouse
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links