The hottest babes at Freakolla.com
 
Zsanett Tormay's Stats:
Tits: 32B
Waist: 22
Ass: 33
Height: 5'5"
Zsanett's Bio: Slender brunette Zsanett Tormay was born in 1993 in Hungary and started modeling in 2012. In addition to modeling, the blue-eyed babe is also a student. According to her MetArt bio, Zsanett enjoys traveling and working out to stay in shape. She is also a fan of the romantic nature of museums and the opera. She is easily recognized by her amazing blue eyes and her creamy smooth skin. She also has an unusually pink vagina that is nearly perfect in its hue.
Aliases: Emily
 
 
More Zsanett Tormay is available at this premium site:
MetArt
 
Home | A-Z Babe Index | Links